IDEA Customer Care Number to Talk to – Idea Customer Care Number

In this post you will learn the IDEA Customer Care Number – What is Idea Customer Care Number Idea and Vodafone are working together for a few days if you have the SIM of any of these companies then you can talk to the same number We have already shared Airtel Customer Care Number, BSNL Customer Care Number, Airtel DTH Customer Care Number, Jio Customer Care Center Number.

If you have Idea SIM then you will never need to talk to Idea customer care or you may need it anytime in the future, then this post will prove to be very helpful for you, because after reading this post After that you will know, what is the number of Idea company.

IDEA Customer Care Number to Talk to – Idea Customer Care Number

IDEA Customer Care Number to Talk to – Idea Customer Care Number

Idea mobile users can call 9887012345 for any kind of information, 50 paise charge will be deducted for 3 minutes.

Toll-free number 198 ya 199

If you want to call for free then you can call on 198 or 199 you can make any complaint on 198 and talk to customer care this is the toll-free number of Idea anyone can call on this There is no charge and this number will work on all states, apart from this you can call on 1800 270 0000 for any kind of complaint.

Idea Customer Care Number & Website

Number198, 199 Toll-free number
NumberCalling this number +91 9811098110 will attract 50 paise per 3 minutes
Websitehttps://www.myvi.in/

IDEA Customer Care Email id

customercare@vodafoneidea.com

If you want to contact Idea customer care by email, then you can do it at customercare@vodafoneidea.com, through email id, you can write your problem in detail and get the solution to your problem.

IDEA WhatsApp number

IDEA WhatsApp number9654297000

Idea customer care can contact them by connecting through the above given WhatsApp number, this is Idea’s WhatsApp chat number, would like to tell you that Idea-Vodafone is now the only one, which is known as VI. You can chat with them directly from here. Click here to join on WhatsApp

All Idea Customer Care Number

Now we are telling you the Idea customer care numbers of all states, you can talk to Idea customer care by selecting your state number, below we have listed State Wise Idea customer care numbers.

Rajasthan Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone at +91 9828098280

Gujarat Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone at +91 9825098250.

Haryana Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9813098130.

Punjab Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9888098880

Idea Customer Care of Andhra Pradesh and Telangana.

Idea Customer Care at +91 9885098850 from any phone.

Assam Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone at +91 9706097060.

Bihar and Jharkhand Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9709097090

Chennai Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9884098840

Delhi / NCR Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9811098110.

Himachal Pradesh Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone at +91 97360 97360.

Jammu and Kashmir Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone at +91 97960 97960.

Kerala Region Idea Customer Care

+91 9886098860

(Charges as per tariff of calling number) at Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9846098460

Kolkata Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9830098300 (Charges as per tariff of calling number)

Madhya Pradesh and Chhattisgarh Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone at +91 9713097130
vodafonecare.mpcg@vodafone.com

Maharashtra & Goa (Except Mumbai) Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea customer care from any phone at 9823098230

Odisha Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9776097760

Tamil Nadu Region Idea Customer Care.

Idea Customer Care from any phone on +91 9843098430

UP East West Zone Idea Customer Care.

Idea Uttar Pradesh East Customer Care from any phone on +91 9839098390 (with charges as per tariff)

+91 9719097190 from any phone at Vodafone Uttar Pradesh Paschim Customer Care

West Bengal Region Vodafone Customer Care.

Vodafone Customer Care from any phone at +91 9732097320

Below we are telling you the State Wise Jio Customer Care Number, you can contact them by selecting the Customer Care Number or fax number of your state.

Idea customer helpline number Indian of all states

names of statessmall numberbig numbers
Rajasthan1999887012345
Punjab1999814012345
Gujarat1999824012345
Haryana1999812012345
Himachal Pradesh1999882012345
Jammu and Kashmir1999086012345
Delhi1999891012345
UP (E)1999889012345
UP (W)1999837012345
Kolkata1999088012345
rest of Bengal1999093012345
Assam1999085012345
nesa1999089012345
Odisha1999090012345
A state in Eastern India1999708012345
Karnataka1999844012345
Tamil Nadu1999092012345
Kerala1999847012345
Madhya Pradesh1999826012345
Mumbai1999702012345
Andra Pradesh1999848012345
Maharashtra and Goa1999822012345

The special thing about the above number is that even if you do not have an Idea SIM card, you can still talk to the SIM of any network by calling these numbers.

The Idea All-State The Customer Care Complaint Number

Now Idea is telling all the state’s complaint numbers if you are facing any problem related to the audio number but no one is listening to you then you can register a complaint by calling the number below.

Statebig numberssmall numbers
Rajasthan9887012345198
Punjab9814012345198
Gujarat9824012345198
Haryana9812012345198
Himachal Pradesh9882012345198
Jammu and Kashmir9086012345198
Delhi9891012345198
UP (E)9889012345198
UP (W)9837012345198
Kolkata9088012345198
rest of Bengal9093012345198
Assam9085012345198
nesa9089012345198
Odisha9090012345198
A state in Eastern India9708012345198
Karnataka9844012345198
Tamil Nadu9092012345198
Kerala9847012345198
Madhya Pradesh9826012345198
Mumbai9702012345198
Andra Pradesh9848012345198
Maharashtra and Goa9822012345198

So now you know, what is the number to talk to IDEA customer care, we have given you complete information about all the customer care numbers, email ids, and complete numbers of Idea, still, if you have any questions in your mind, then you can tell us by comment. Can tell.

Meenasite
जीवन में छोटी - छोटी चीजें का आनंद लेना चाहिए। एक दिन के लिए, आप पीछे मुड़कर देख सकते हैं और महसूस कर सकते हैं कि वे बड़ी चीजें थीं।

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here